Orașe organizatoare

  • Chișinău
  • Abaclia
  • Alcedar
  • Bahmut
  • Basarabeasca
  • Bașcalia
  • Bălănești
  • Bălăurești
  • Bălceana
  • Bălți
  • Bărboieni
  • Berești
  • Blândești
  • Boghiceni
  • Boldurești
  • Botnărești
  • Bozieni
  • Bravicea
  • Brătuleni
  • Buciumeni
  • Bujor
  • Bumbăta
  • Buțeni
  • Carabetovca
  • Caracui
  • Carahasani
  • Căinari
  • Călărași
  • Călimănești
  • Călmățui
  • Căplani
  • Cărbuna
  • Cărpineni
  • Cățeleni
  • Chetrosu
  • Chirileni
  • Cioara
  • Ciorești

  • Ciuciuleni
  • Cîrnești
  • Condrătești
  • Cornești
  • Costeşti
  • Cotiujenii Mari
  • Cotul Morii
  • Cristești
  • Criuleni
  • Crocmaz
  • Cruglic
  • Dahnovici
  • Dancu
  • Dereneu
  • Dobrușa
  • Drăgușeni
  • Drăgușenii Noi
  • Drochia
  • Drochia
  • Drujba
  • Dubăsarii Vechi
  • Filipeni
  • Fîrlădeni
  • Frăsinești
  • Fundul Galbenei
  • Gangura
  • Gherman
  • Glinjeni
  • Grăseni
  • Grozasca
  • Grozești
  • Hîncești
  • Hîrcești
  • Hoginești
  • Horjești
  • Horodiște
  • Iserlia

  • Iurceni
  • Ivanovca
  • Lăpușna
  • Leova
  • Leușeni
  • Logănești
  • Marinici
  • Măcărești
  • Mereșeni
  • Milești
  • Mingir
  • Mirești
  • Mîndra
  • Morenii Noi
  • Nisporeni
  • Nișcani
  • Novaci
  • Obileni
  • Ochiul Alb
  • Olănești
  • Onești
  • Onișcani
  • Orhei
  • Palanca
  • Pașcani
  • Păulești
  • Pelinia
  • Pereni
  • Peticeni
  • Petrești
  • Pîrlița
  • Pogănești
  • Popeasca
  • Rădoaia
  • Răscăieți
  • Răspopeni
  • Rezina

  • Sadaclia
  • Salcia
  • Sămășcani
  • Sărata-Galbenă
  • Sculeni
  • Seliște
  • Seliștea Nouă
  • Sipoteni
  • Sofia
  • Soltănești
  • Stolniceni
  • Strășeni
  • Șestaci
  • Șipca
  • Șipoteni
  • Șișcani
  • Ștefan Vodă
  • Ștefănești
  • Talmaza
  • Temeleuți
  • Teșcureni
  • Tighina
  • Todirești
  • Tudora
  • Țarigrad
  • Țibirica
  • Ungheni
  • Unțești
  • Vălcineț
  • Vărzărești
  • Vărzăreștii Noi
  • Vătămăneasa
  • Vînători
  • Voinescu
  • Vulpești
  • Zagarancea
  • Zberoaia

 

 

Stiri2